4Hoebee In The Afternoon Experiment
Weekdays 2 – 7 PM

Hi.  I’m Bill Hoebee and if nothing else, our show is ORIGINAL.  If you have nothing better to, do listen in the afternoon…it’s kind of like a train wreck for your ears and mind.  My hobbies include identifying shiny objects, short walks on the beach, drinking, and keeping my 14 year relationship with my imaginary girlfriend alive.  My favorite movies are “Spinal Tap” and any movie that begins with the words, “Ernest Goes to…”  I mostly eat grape ice-pops and pie.  I love my family, friends, watching t.v., and most of all…being a giant smart-ass for pay.

Call: 305-453-1031

Facebook 

THE CREW…

The Bird

bird

The top hat toting, titan of tom foolery, it’s the Bird! Born and raised in Key West, this pyromaniac loves hard drinkin, heavy metal and riding his motorcycle. He’s just another psycho that happened to wander into the studio one day but Hoebee and the rest of the crew liked him enough that he has stuck around for the past few years. Love him or hate him, he’ll be around for a while so I guess you’ll just have to get used to him.


Smoking Hot Babe!Mel T, the Mosh Pit Queen, is a Jersey Chic from South Florida. Formerly a Radio Personality in Miami-Dade and Broward Counties, she now resides and bartends in Key West. She was a Tour Manager for a record label in California and produced concerts and events in South Florida. Aside from Rockin’ the airwaves, Mel T also hosts Tattoo Conventions throughout Florida to raise funds for the Joe DiMaggio’s Children’s Hospital and many other foundations.


 


Irene and Hobee

image004Since having discovered her island of misfit toys, Irene has been a 15 year resident of Key West. She traded supervising Teamsters in Cold New England to owning and running the two most outrageous bars in the SouthernmostCity.

A former model, her second day in the ConchRepublic had Irene entering Fantasy Fest’s Homemade Bikini contest. A fortunate happenstance which would lead to a memorable nickname, her first radio gig and hosting the Official Fantasy Fest Video in 2000 and 2001.  A lifelong nudist, both opportunities were tailored to her talents and created memorable moments on film and the airwaves.

Irene shares a  diverse background which includes her literally riding shotgun for a repo company, competitively Polka Dancing and being the Director of a Children’s Charity.  Her obsession with sparkly objects, battles with the dreaded earworm, and her Massachusetts bred sarcasm are legendary.

Her free time is filled with Zumba, Ebay and reality TV. Her ADD in HD often means she’s doing all 3 at the same time

"Hoebee in the Afternoon""Hoebee in the Afternoon" shared a Page.Tuesday, January 16th, 2018 at 9:00am
YOUR DAILY LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE
Tuesday, January 16th, 2018
-----------------
10:30am – 2:30pm
JEFF HARRIS - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
11:00am – 2:00pm
JASON LAMSON - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
12:00pm – 3:00pm
ALFONSE - Two Friends Patio
12:00pm – 3:00pm
CHRIS THOMAS - Southernmost Beach Resort
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JOE ENICH - Viva Saloon
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JONATHAN WILLIAMS - First Flight
12:00pm – 3:00pm
RICK FUSCO - Blue Macaw
12:00pm – 4:00pm
ROGER JOKELA - The Salty Angler
12:00pm – 4:15pm
KEITH FRANX - Captain Tony's Saloon
12:00pm – 4:45pm
BRIAN ROBERTS - Sloppy Joe's
12:00pm – 5:00pm
GARY HEMPSEY - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
1:00pm – 4:00pm
THE FRITO LAYS - Sunset Pier
1:00pm – 5:00pm
MARJORY LEE - The Green Room
1:00pm – 5:00pm
JOEL NELSON - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
2:30pm – 5:30pm
ZACK SEEMILLER - Willie T's
2:30pm – 6:30pm
JOHN SOLINSKI - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
4:00pm – 7:00pm
ERIC PAUL LEVY - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
4:30pm – 8:15pm
GARY WOODS - Captain Tony's Saloon
-------------------------------------------
5:00pm – 7:00pm
ROBERT ALBURY - Sunset Pier
5:00pm – 8:00pm
NICK NORMAN - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
5:30pm – 9:30pm
SOUL BUSH - Sloppy Joe's
5:30pm – 9:30pm
MIKE VEAL BAND - Hog's Breath Saloon
5:30pm – 9:30pm
CHRIS TOLER - The Green Room
-------------------------------------------
6:00pm – 9:00pm
JOHN LaMERE - Willie T's
6:00pm – 9:00pm
TONY BALTIMORE - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
6:00pm – 10:00pm
KIM JADE FRY - Pinchers
6:00pm – 10:00pm
DAVE McKENNEY - Boondocks
-------------------------------------------
6:30pm – 10:30pm
NY PAULY - Irish Kevin's
6:30pm – 11:00pm
TOM TAYLOR - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
7:00pm – 9:00pm
BOBBY ENLOE - Hard Rock Café
7:00pm – 10:00pm
SAM CARLSØN - Viva Saloon
7:00pm – 10:00pm
DROP DEAD DANGEROUS - Margaritaville
7:00pm – 11:00pm
DORA GHOLSON - The Salty Angler
7:00pm – 11:00pm
MICHELLE DRAVIS - My New Joint @ the Square Grouper
-------------------------------------------
7:30pm – 9:30pm
RICH ROGENMOSER - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
8:00pm – 11:00pm
PETER DIAMOND JAZZ TRIO - Grunts Bar
8:00pm – 12:00am
WAVY DAVE & CHRIS B ACOUSTIC DUO - The Bull
8:00pm – 12:00am
JOE ENICH - Rick's Downstairs
-------------------------------------------
8:30pm – 1:00am
THE DURTBAGS TRIO - Durty Harry's
-------------------------------------------
9:00pm – 10:30pm
RODINA w/ JOE TATTON OF THE NEW MASTERSOUNDS - The Green Parrot
9:00pm – 1:00am
HIGH SOUTH - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
9:30pm – 1:30am
SKIPPER KRIPITZ & THE LEAGUE OF CRAFTY MUSICIANS - Virgilio's
9:30pm – 1:30am
CHRIS TOLER - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
10:00pm – 2:00am
BISCUIT MILLER & THE MIX - Hog's Breath Saloon
10:00pm – 2:00am
MEDICATED SUNFISH - The Green Room
10:00pm – 2:00am
NAKED KARATE GIRLS - Sloppy Joe's
-------------------------------------------
10:30pm – 2:30am
JAY & JIM - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
11:00pm – 12:30am
RODINA w/ JOE TATTON OF THE NEW MASTERSOUNDS - The Green Parrot
-------------------------------------------
https://www.facebook.com/whoandwherekw
"Hoebee in the Afternoon""Hoebee in the Afternoon" shared Who and Where in Key West's video.Monday, January 15th, 2018 at 1:30pm
The Andy Westcott Band - Amandolin

Who & Where in Key West
Like page to follow…. Your source for the ONLY Daily Updated Live Music Schedule of Key West.
Who and Where in Key West
The Andy Westcott Band - Amandolin
"Hoebee in the Afternoon""Hoebee in the Afternoon" shared a Page.Monday, January 15th, 2018 at 9:00am
YOUR DAILY LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE
Monday, January 15th, 2018
-----------------
10:30am – 1:00pm
GARY WOODS - The Bull
10:30am – 1:30pm
THE WILLIAMS BROTHERS - Blue Heaven
10:30am – 2:30pm
OREN POLAK - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
11:00am – 2:00pm
TIM HOLLOHAN - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JAMES WHITEHEAD - Blue Macaw
12:00pm – 3:00pm
DANI HOY - The Salty Angler
12:00pm – 3:00pm
LANCE TAYLOR - First Flight
12:00pm – 4:00pm
KIM JADE FRY - Pinchers
12:00pm – 4:45pm
BARRY CUDA - Sloppy Joe's
12:00pm – 5:00pm
RAVEN COOPER - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
1:00pm – 4:00pm
MARK LUM - Sunset Pier
1:00pm – 5:00pm
ZACK SEEMILLER - Hog's Breath Saloon
1:00pm – 5:00pm
TURNER HARRISON - The Green Room
-------------------------------------------
2:00pm – 6:00pm
DEREK DUNBAR - The Bull
-------------------------------------------
2:30pm – 5:30pm
ROSS BROWN - Tiki House
2:30pm – 5:30pm
JASON LAMSON - Willie T's
2:30pm – 6:30pm
JEFF HARRIS - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
3:30pm – 6:30pm
ANDREW GUNNING - Two Friends Patio
-------------------------------------------
4:00pm – 7:00pm
MICHAEL NAUGHTON - Rum Row Bar @ The Gates Hotel
4:00pm – 7:00pm
NICK NORMAN - Blue Macaw
4:00pm – 8:00pm
JONATHAN WILLIAMS - Rick's Downstairs
-------------------------------------------
5:00pm – 7:00pm
MIGUEL PEREZ & THE SQUARE GROUPERS - Sunset Pier
5:00pm – 8:00pm
NICK NORMAN - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
5:30pm – 9:30pm
EL DUB - The Green Room
5:30pm – 9:30pm
PREACHER PETE & THE PREFERENCE - Sloppy Joe's
5:30pm – 9:30pm
PREACHER PETE & THE PREFERENCE w/ RAVEN COOPER, CLAIRE FINLEY, & ROBYN WHITEHEAD - Sloppy Joe's
5:30pm – 9:30pm
MIKE VEAL BAND - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
6:00pm – 8:00pm
JAMES WHITEHEAD - Hard Rock Café
6:00pm – 9:00pm
EMILY SPRINGSTEEN - Sugarloaf Lodge Tiki Bar
6:00pm – 9:00pm
TONY BALTIMORE - Willie T's
6:00pm – 9:00pm
BROOKE & DAWN - Blue Heaven
6:00pm – 9:00pm
WAVY DAVE - The Salty Angler
6:00pm – 10:00pm
TERRY CASSIDY & FRIENDS - Boondocks
-------------------------------------------
6:30pm – 10:30pm
JOHN SOLINSKI - Irish Kevin's
6:30pm – 11:00pm
ISLAND TIME DUO - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
7:00pm – 10:00pm
ROBERT DOUGLAS - Viva Saloon
-------------------------------------------
7:30pm – 9:30pm
TONY ROBERTS - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
8:00pm – 11:00pm
THE LOVE MAXIMUM - Grunts Bar
8:00pm – 12:00am
GEORGE CHAPMAN & RONNIE GREGORCIC - Rick's Downstairs
8:00pm – 12:00am
THE MARSHALL MORLOCK BAND - The Bull
-------------------------------------------
8:30pm – 12:30am
A.J. STAMPER - Captain Tony's Saloon
8:30pm – 1:00am
THE DURTBAGS TRIO - Durty Harry's
-------------------------------------------
9:00pm – 1:00am
CAFFEINE CARL, TONY BALTIMORE & HENRY LYSY - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
9:30pm – 1:30am
CHRIS TOLER - Willie T's
9:30pm – 1:30am
SOUL BUSH - Virgilio's
-------------------------------------------
10:00pm – 2:00am
BISCUIT MILLER & THE MIX - Hog's Breath Saloon
10:00pm – 2:00am
MEDICATED SUNFISH - The Green Room
10:00pm – 2:00am
NAKED KARATE GIRLS - Sloppy Joe's
-------------------------------------------
10:30pm – 2:30am
JAY & JIM - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
https://www.facebook.com/whoandwherekw
"Hoebee in the Afternoon""Hoebee in the Afternoon" shared a Page.Sunday, January 14th, 2018 at 9:00am
YOUR DAILY LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE
Sunday, January 14th, 2018
-----------------
8:30am – 11:30am
ALFONSE - Two Friends Patio
-------------------------------------------
9:00am – 11:00am
DORA GHOLSON - Old Stone Coffee House
-------------------------------------------
10:30am – 1:30pm
LANCE TAYLOR - Blue Heaven
10:30am – 2:30pm
JIMMY PADGETT - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
11:00am – 1:00pm
MARK LUM - Willie T's
11:00am – 1:00pm
TIM HOLLOHAN - Oceans Edge Key West Hotel & Marina
-------------------------------------------
12:00pm – 3:00pm
FRANKENDREAD - Blue Macaw.
12:00pm – 3:00pm
KARRI DALEY - Pier House Resort
12:00pm – 4:00pm
SAMSON RAMOS & R.B. TOLAR - Rick's Downstairs
12:00pm – 4:00pm
BOBBY ENLOE - Pinchers
12:00pm – 4:15pm
GARY WOODS - Captain Tony's Saloon
12:00pm – 4:45pm
ROSS BROWN - Sloppy Joe's
12:00pm – 5:00pm
MICHAEL McCLOUD & FRIENDS - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
1:00pm – 4:00pm
ROENIN - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
1:00pm – 4:00pm
SEAN HICKEY - Sunset Pier
1:00pm – 4:30pm
THE GREEN PARROT JAZZ ALL-STARS - The Green Parrot .
1:00pm – 5:00pm
SHELDON McLELLAN - The Green Room
-------------------------------------------
2:00pm – 5:00pm
TONY ROBERTS - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
2:00pm – 5:00pm
THE SALTY SESSIONS WITH KEITH SNYDER & COMPANY - The Salty Angler
-------------------------------------------
2:30pm – 5:30pm
BRADD SHADDUCK - Willie T's
2:30pm – 6:30pm
IRISH KEVIN - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
4:00pm – 7:00pm
RICK FUSCO - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
5:00pm – 7:00pm
ROBERT ALBURY BAND - Sunset Pier
5:00pm – 8:00pm
NICK NORMAN - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
5:00pm – 8:00pm
CLINT BULLARD - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
5:00pm – 9:00pm
THE SHANTY HOUNDS - Conch Republic Seafood Company
-------------------------------------------
5:30pm – 7:00pm
RODINA w/ JOE TATTON OF THE NEW MASTERSOUNDS - The Green Parrot
5:30pm – 9:30pm
MARJORY LEE - The Green Room
5:30pm – 9:30pm
MOJITO - Sloppy Joe's
5:30pm – 9:30pm
OREN POLAK - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
6:00pm – 9:00pm
SEAN HICKEY - Geiger Key Marina
6:00pm – 9:00pm
JOHN LaMERE - Willie T's
6:00pm – 10:00pm
KIM JADE FRY - Pinchers
6:00pm – 10:00pm
EMILY SPRINGSTEEN & HANNAH KOMPIER - Boondocks
-------------------------------------------
6:30pm – 10:30pm
JEFF HARRIS - Irish Kevin's
6:30pm – 11:00pm
THE LAST MANGO DUO - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
7:00pm – 10:00pm
BAHAMA VILLAGE SOCIAL CLUB - Tiki House
7:00pm – 10:00pm
THE E’CLAIRES - Margaritaville
7:00pm – 10:00pm
LANCE TAYLOR - Viva Saloon
-------------------------------------------
7:30pm – 9:30pm
ERIC PAUL LEVY - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
8:00pm – 11:00pm
DEREK DUNBAR - Crafty Kraken
8:00pm – 11:00pm
MICHELLE DRAVIS - Grunts Bar
8:00pm – 11:59pm
JACK WOLF - Rick's Downstairs
8:00pm – 12:00am
DYNAMO - The Bull
-------------------------------------------
8:30pm – 1:00am
THE DURTBAGS - Durty Harry's
-------------------------------------------
9:00pm – 1:00am
ROBERT DOUGLAS - Virgilio's
9:00pm – 1:00am
THE MARSHALL MORLOCK BAND - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
9:30pm – 1:30am
CHRIS THOMAS - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
10:00pm – 1:15am
THE OUTLIERS BAND - Duval Central
10:00pm – 2:00am
NAKED KARATE GIRLS - Sloppy Joe's
10:00pm – 2:00am
OREN POLAK - The Green Room
-------------------------------------------
10:30pm – 2:30am
JAY & JIM - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
https://www.facebook.com/whoandwherekw
"Hoebee in the Afternoon""Hoebee in the Afternoon" shared a Page.Saturday, January 13th, 2018 at 9:00am
YOUR DAILY LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE
Saturday, January 13th, 2018
-----------------
10:30am – 1:30pm
MIGUEL PEREZ - Blue Heaven
-------------------------------------------
11:00am – 2:00pm
TIM HOLLOHAN - Willie T's
11:00am – 3:00pm
JOHN SOLINSKI - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JOE ENICH - Viva Saloon
12:00pm – 3:00pm
KARRI DALEY - Pier House Resort
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JONATHAN WILLIAMS - First Flight
12:00pm – 3:00pm
FRANKENDREAD - Blue Macaw
12:00pm – 4:00pm
ZACK SEEMILLER - Rick's Downstairs
12:00pm – 4:00pm
ERIC PAUL LEVY - The Salty Angler
12:00pm – 4:45pm
FOR PETE'S SAKE - Sloppy Joe's
12:00pm – 5:00pm
MICHAEL McCLOUD & FRIENDS - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
1:00pm – 4:00pm
MARK LUM - Sunset Pier
1:00pm – 4:00pm
MARK LUM - Sunset Pier
1:00pm – 4:00pm
DAVID WARREN - Tiki House
1:00pm – 5:00pm
ANDREW GUNNING - The Green Room
1:00pm – 5:00pm
KEN FRADLEY & BARRY CUDA - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
2:30pm – 5:30pm
JASON LAMSON - Willie T's
2:30pm – 5:30pm
JAMES WHITEHEAD - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
-------------------------------------------
3:00pm – 7:00pm
NY PAULY - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
3:30pm – 5:30pm
TIM HOLLOHAN - Oceans Edge Key West Hotel & Marina
-------------------------------------------
4:00pm – 7:00pm
LARRY BAEDER - Rum Row Bar @ The Gates Hotel
4:00pm – 7:00pm
JEAN PAUL TRIO - Blue Macaw
4:00pm – 8:00pm
JOE ENICH - Rick's Downstairs
-------------------------------------------
5:00pm – 7:00pm
RAVEN COOPER & CLAIRE FINLEY - Sunset Pier
5:00pm – 8:00pm
ROENIN & LEWIS BRICE - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
5:00pm – 8:00pm
KARRI DALEY - Tiki House
5:00pm – 9:00pm
TONY BALTIMORE - Conch Republic Seafood Company
-------------------------------------------
5:30pm – 7:00pm
POPA CHUBBY - The Green Parrot
5:30pm – 8:30pm
KIM JADE FRY - Salute! on the Beach
5:30pm – 8:30pm
TONY ROBERTS - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
5:30pm – 9:30pm
MARJORY LEE - The Green Room
5:30pm – 9:30pm
WAYNE'S ADDICTION w/ ANDY WESTCOTT - Sloppy Joe's
5:30pm – 9:30pm
OREN POLAK - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
6:00pm – 9:00pm
JOHN LaMERE - Willie T's
6:00pm – 9:00pm
EL DUB - Blue Heaven
6:00pm – 9:00pm
MANGROVE MIKE - Geiger Key Marina
6:00pm – 10:00pm
BOBBY ENLOE - Pinchers
6:00pm – 10:00pm
DAVID WARREN - The Bull
-------------------------------------------
6:30pm – 9:30pm
JONATHAN WILLIAMS - Bobalu's
6:30pm – 9:30pm
ERIC PAUL LEVY - Hogfish Bar & Grill
6:30pm – 11:30pm
FUEL ON THE FIRE - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
6:45pm – 10:45pm
EMILY SPRINGSTEEN - Island Dogs Bar
-------------------------------------------
7:00pm – 11:00pm
CAT 4 - Looe Key Tiki Bar
7:00pm – 11:00pm
ERICSON HOLT - Boondocks
7:00pm – 11:00pm
IRISH KEVIN - Irish Kevin's
7:00pm – 11:00pm
MICHELLE DRAVIS - My New Joint @ the Square Grouper
-------------------------------------------
7:30pm – 9:30pm
LARRY BAEDER - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
8:00pm – 11:00pm
THE E’CLAIRES - Margaritaville
8:00pm – 11:00pm
DEREK DUNBAR - Crafty Kraken
8:00pm – 11:00pm
ROBERT DOUGLAS - Greene Street Cigar Company
8:00pm – 11:30pm
THE BUBBA SYSTEM - Grunts Bar
-------------------------------------------
8:30pm – 11:30pm
BAHAMA VILLAGE SOCIAL CLUB - Tiki House
8:30pm – 1:00am
THE DURTBAGS - Durty Harry's
-------------------------------------------
9:00pm – 10:30pm
POPA CHUBBY - The Green Parrot
9:00pm – 12:00am
SOUL BUSH - Mary Ellen's Bar
9:00pm – 1:00am
KEITH FRANX & THE BFD - Captain Tony's Saloon
9:00pm – 1:00am
CAFFEINE CARL & FRIENDS - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
9:30pm – 1:30am
ADRIENNE Z - Virgilio's
9:30pm – 1:30am
CHRIS TOLER - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
10:00pm – 1:15am
THE OUTLIERS BAND - Duval Central
10:00pm – 2:00am
ANDY WESTCOTT - The Green Room
10:00pm – 2:00am
AFTER THAWT - The Bull
10:00pm – 2:00am
NAKED KARATE GIRLS - Sloppy Joe's
-------------------------------------------
11:00pm – 12:30am
POPA CHUBBY - The Green Parrot
11:00pm – 3:00am
OREN POLAK - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
https://www.facebook.com/whoandwherekw
"Hoebee in the Afternoon""Hoebee in the Afternoon" shared a Page.Friday, January 12th, 2018 at 9:00am
YOUR DAILY LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE
Friday, January 12th, 2018
-----------------
10:30am – 1:30pm
KEITH SNYDER'S JAZZ ERUPTION w/ BILL LEVINSON & JEREMY TUCKER - Blue Heaven
-------------------------------------------
11:00am – 2:00pm
THE SHANTY HOUNDS - Willie T's
11:00am – 3:00pm
JEFF HARRIS - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JOE ENICH - Viva Saloon
12:00pm – 3:00pm
KARRI DALEY - Pier House Resort
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JASON LAMSON - Southernmost Beach Resort
12:00pm – 3:00pm
FRANKENDREAD - Blue Macaw
12:00pm – 3:00pm
JAMES WHITEHEAD - Viva Saloon
12:00pm – 4:00pm
ZACK SEEMILLER - Rick's Downstairs
12:00pm – 4:00pm
EMILY SPRINGSTEEN - Pinchers
12:00pm – 4:15pm
GARY WOODS - Captain Tony's Saloon
12:00pm – 4:45pm
TIM HOLLOHAN - Sloppy Joe's
12:00pm – 5:00pm
MICHAEL McCLOUD & FRIENDS - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
1:00pm – 4:00pm
RICK FUSCO - Tiki House
1:00pm – 4:00pm
MARJORY LEE - Sunset Pier
1:00pm – 4:00pm
JONATHAN WILLIAMS - Lagerheads Beach Bar
1:00pm – 5:00pm
TURNER HARRISON - The Green Room
1:00pm – 5:00pm
SAM & THE SUITCASE BAND - The Salty Angler
1:00pm – 5:00pm
KEN FRADLEY & BARRY CUDA - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
2:00pm – 5:00pm
TONY ROBERTS - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
2:30pm – 5:30pm
TONY BALTIMORE - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
3:00pm – 7:00pm
JOHN SOLINSKI - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
4:00pm – 7:00pm
RICH ROGENMOSER - Blue Macaw
4:00pm – 7:00pm
ALFONSE - Two Friends Patio
-------------------------------------------
5:00pm – 7:00pm
BILLY THE SQUID & THE SEA COW DRIFTERS - Sunset Pier
5:00pm – 8:00pm
CLINT BULLARD - Sunset Tiki Bar @ The Galleon Resort
5:00pm – 8:00pm
ROENIN & LEWIS BRICE - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
5:00pm – 9:00pm
KARRI DALEY - Conch Republic Seafood Company
-------------------------------------------
5:30pm – 7:00pm
POPA CHUBBY - The Green Parrot
5:30pm – 8:30pm
ROSS BROWN & MUSTAFA AKBAR - Tiki House
5:30pm – 9:30pm
JAY BANGLES - The Green Room
5:30pm – 9:30pm
THE PETE & WAYNE SHOW - Sloppy Joe's
5:30pm – 9:30pm
OREN POLAK - Hog's Breath Saloon
-------------------------------------------
6:00pm – 8:00pm
RICK FUSCO - Hard Rock Café
6:00pm – 8:00pm
TIM HOLLOHAN - The Perry Hotel
6:00pm – 9:00pm
MARK LUM - Geiger Key Marina
6:00pm – 9:00pm
JOHN LaMERE - Willie T's
6:00pm – 9:00pm
THE NATURALS - Dantes Pool Bar
6:00pm – 10:00pm
ANDY WESTCOTT - Pinchers
-------------------------------------------
6:30pm – 9:30pm
SEAN HICKEY - Hogfish Bar & Grill
6:30pm – 9:30pm
ERIC PAUL LEVY - Bobalu's
6:30pm – 11:30pm
FUEL ON THE FIRE - Schooner Wharf Bar
-------------------------------------------
6:45pm – 10:45pm
JOE ENICH - Island Dogs Bar
-------------------------------------------
7:00pm – 10:00pm
DORA GHOLSON & LARRY BAEDER - Grand Key Resort
7:00pm – 10:00pm
ROBERT DOUGLAS - Viva Saloon
7:00pm – 11:00pm
ERICSON HOLT - Boondocks
7:00pm – 11:00pm
NY PAULY - Irish Kevin's
7:00pm – 11:00pm
THE DOERFELS - My New Joint @ the Square Grouper
7:00pm – 11:00pm
EL DUB - My New Joint @ the Square Grouper
7:00pm – 11:00pm
PHOENIX - Looe Key Tiki Bar
-------------------------------------------
7:30pm – 9:30pm
LIVING THE DREIM (EIM GRACE & DANNY KAY) - Duval Central
7:30pm – 9:30pm
NICK NORMAN - Blue Macaw
-------------------------------------------
8:00pm – 11:00pm
THE GOOD THING - The Salty Angler
8:00pm – 11:00pm
THE E’CLAIRES - Margaritaville
8:00pm – 11:00pm
DEREK DUNBAR - Crafty Kraken
8:00pm – 11:30pm
THE BUBBA SYSTEM - Grunts Bar
-------------------------------------------
8:30pm – 12:00am
DENIS HYLAND QUARTET- Little Room Jazz Club
8:30pm – 1:00am
THE DURTBAGS - Durty Harry's
-------------------------------------------
9:00pm – 10:30pm
POPA CHUBBY - The Green Parrot
9:00pm – 1:00am
KEITH FRANX & THE BFD - Captain Tony's Saloon
9:00pm – 1:00am
CAFFEINE CARL & FRIENDS - Smokin' Tuna Saloon
-------------------------------------------
9:30pm – 1:30am
ADRIENNE Z BAND - Virgilio's
9:30pm – 1:30am
JACK WOLF - Willie T's
-------------------------------------------
10:00pm – 1:15am
THE OUTLIERS BAND - Duval Central
10:00pm – 2:00am
AFTER THAWT - The Bull
10:00pm – 2:00am
NAKED KARATE GIRLS - Sloppy Joe's
10:00pm – 2:00am
CHRIS TOLER - The Green Room
-------------------------------------------
11:00pm – 12:30am
POPA CHUBBY - The Green Parrot
11:00pm – 3:00am
JAY & JIM - Irish Kevin's
-------------------------------------------
https://www.facebook.com/whoandwherekw